Family of Unknown WARING and Unknown TYRER

Husband: Unknown WARING ( - )
Wife: Unknown TYRER ( - )
Children: Lilian Joyce WARING (1929- )
Marriage Unknown1

Husband: Unknown WARING

Name: Unknown WARING1,2
Sex: Male
Father: -
Mother: -

Wife: Unknown TYRER

Name: Unknown TYRER1,2
Sex: Female
Father: -
Mother: -

Child 1: Lilian Joyce WARING

Name: Lilian Joyce WARING2,3
Sex: Female
Nickname: Bunchy
Spouse: James Colville YELLAND (1929- )
Birth 5 Jul 1929 Dovecot, Liverpool4
Occupation -; Housewife3


1"Documented by David Arthur".
<Unnamed repository>.
2"File (merged): N:\MyDocuments\Family Historian Projects\Big_Yelland_Holley\Big_Yelland_Holley.fh_data\Big_Yelland_Holley.ged". Record originated in...
3"Documented by James Colville Yelland".
<Unnamed repository>.
4GRO, "Birth Index Lilian Joyce Waring 1929 Q3 Liverpool 8b 364".
<Unnamed repository>.