Family of Unknown BAMBOROUGH and Unknown BRADLEY

Husband: Unknown BAMBOROUGH ( - )
Wife: Unknown BRADLEY ( - )
Children: Victoria V BAMBOROUGH (1935- )
Marriage Unknown1

Husband: Unknown BAMBOROUGH

Name: Unknown BAMBOROUGH1,2
Sex: Male
Father: -
Mother: -

Wife: Unknown BRADLEY

Name: Unknown BRADLEY1,2
Sex: Female
Father: -
Mother: -

Child 1: Victoria V BAMBOROUGH

Name: Victoria V BAMBOROUGH2,3
Sex: Female
Nickname: Bunty
Spouse: Norman Frank Paul YELLAND (1936-2004)
Birth 1935 Liverpool4
Occupation -; Nurse1

Sources

1"Documented by David Arthur".
<Unnamed repository>.
2"File (merged): N:\MyDocuments\Family Historian Projects\Big_Yelland_Holley\Big_Yelland_Holley.fh_data\Big_Yelland_Holley.ged". Record originated in...
3"Documented by Maureen Elizabeth Arthur (nee Yelland)".
<Unnamed repository>.
4GRO, "Birth Index Victoria V Bamborough 1938 Q4 Liverpool N 8b 897".
<Unnamed repository>.