Family of Unknown Male COPELAND and Female Copeland Nee UNKNOWN

Husband: Unknown Male COPELAND ( - )
Wife: Female Copeland Nee UNKNOWN ( - )
Children: Elizabeth COPELAND (c. 1884-c. 1962)
Mary COPELAND ( - )
Marriage Unknown1

Husband: Unknown Male COPELAND

Name: Unknown Male COPELAND2,3
Sex: Male
Father: -
Mother: -

Wife: Female Copeland Nee UNKNOWN

Name: Female Copeland Nee UNKNOWN1,2
Sex: Female
Father: -
Mother: -

Child 1: Elizabeth COPELAND

Name: Elizabeth COPELAND2,3
Sex: Female
Nickname: Aunty Totty
Spouse: Robert ARTHUR (1888-1963)
Birth c. May 1884 W. Derby3,4
Death c. Feb 1962 (age 77) Liverpool3,5

Child 2: Mary COPELAND

Name: Mary COPELAND2,3
Sex: Female
Nickname: May
Spouse: Harry ARTHUR (c. 1882- )
Birth Liverpool3

Sources

1"Documented by David Arthur".
<Unnamed repository>.
2"File (merged): N:\MyDocuments\Family Historian Projects\Big_Yelland_Holley\Big_Yelland_Holley.fh_data\Big_Yelland_Holley.ged". Record originated in...
3"Documented by Douglas Arthur".
<Unnamed repository>.
4GRO, "Birth Index Elizabeth Copeland 1884 Q2 W.Derby 8b 395".
<Unnamed repository>.
5GRO, "Death Index Elizabeth Arthur (nee Copeland) 1962 Q2 Liverpool N 10d 170".
<Unnamed repository>.