Family of Male CRIGHTON and Female GREEN

Husband: Male CRIGHTON ( - )
Wife: Female GREEN ( - )
Children: Leonard CRIGHTON (1935- )
Marriage Unknown1

Husband: Male CRIGHTON

Name: Male CRIGHTON1,2
Sex: Male
Father: -
Mother: -

Wife: Female GREEN

Name: Female GREEN1,2
Sex: Female
Father: -
Mother: -

Child 1: Leonard CRIGHTON

Name: Leonard CRIGHTON1,2
Sex: Male
Nickname: Len
Spouse: Jillian BROWN (1951- )
Birth 13 Apr 1935 Birkenhead1,3


1"Documented by David Arthur".
<Unnamed repository>.
2"File (merged): N:\MyDocuments\Family Historian Projects\Big_Yelland_Holley\Big_Yelland_Holley.fh_data\Big_Yelland_Holley.ged". Record originated in...
3GRO, "Birth Index Leonard Crighton 1935 Q2 Birkenhead 8a 709".
<Unnamed repository>.