See also

Family of Robert Milward DAVIES and Laura JUDIC

Husband: Robert Milward DAVIES (1922- )
Wife: Laura JUDIC (1923- )
Children: Robert DAVIES (1946- )
Beryl Margaret DAVIES (1954- )
Marriage 29 Jul 1944 Unknown1

Husband: Robert Milward DAVIES

Name: Robert Milward DAVIES1,2
Sex: Male
Nickname: Bob
Father: Robert DAVIES (c. 1900- )
Mother: Beryl Milward HUGHES (1899-c. 1985)
Birth 3 Nov 1922 Liverpool1
Occupation -; Driver1

Wife: Laura JUDIC

Name: Laura JUDIC1,2
Sex: Female
Father: -
Mother: -
Birth 26 Mar 1923 Liverpool1

Child 1: Robert DAVIES

Name: Robert DAVIES1,2
Sex: Male
Spouse: Barbara Anne CARR (1945- )
Birth 8 Mar 1946 Liverpool1

Child 2: Beryl Margaret DAVIES

Name: Beryl Margaret DAVIES1,2
Sex: Female
Spouse: Martin CHATTERTON (1952- )
Birth 15 Feb 1954 Liverpool1
Occupation -; Midwife1

Sources

1"Documented by Karen Davies".
<Unnamed repository>.
2"File (merged): N:\MyDocuments\Family Historian Projects\Big_Yelland_Holley\Big_Yelland_Holley.fh_data\Big_Yelland_Holley.ged". Record originated in...