See also

Family of John COLGAN and Georgina GREGGOR

Husband: John COLGAN (c. 1901- )
Wife: Georgina GREGGOR (c. 1907- )
Children: John COLGAN (c. 1933- )
Marriage c. 1932 St Lawrence, Kirkdale, Liverpool1

Husband: John COLGAN

Name: John COLGAN2,3
Sex: Male
Father: John Edmund COLGAN (c. 1870-c. 1939)
Mother: Elizabeth Ann KILLAN (c. 1870-1944)
Birth c. 1901 Liverpool3

Wife: Georgina GREGGOR

Name: Georgina GREGGOR1,2
Sex: Female
Nickname: Geena
Father: -
Mother: -
Birth c. 1907 Liverpool1

Child 1: John COLGAN

Name: John COLGAN1,2
Sex: Male
Birth c. 1933 Liverpool1

Sources

1"Documented by Alexander Edwards".
2"File (merged): N:\MyDocuments\Family Historian Projects\Big_Yelland_Holley\Big_Yelland_Holley.fh_data\Big_Yelland_Holley.ged". Record originated in...
3"Documented by Carol Anne Edwards".
<Unnamed repository>.