See also

Family of William Francis COOPER and Violet SMITH

Husband: William Francis COOPER (1923- )
Wife: Violet SMITH (1925- )
Children: Suzette COOPER (c. 1948- )
Paul COOPER (c. 1949- )
Robert COOPER (c. 1950- )
Suzanne COOPER (c. 1951- )
Fay COOPER (c. 1952- )
Russel COOPER (c. 1954- )
Gaynor COOPER (c. 1956- )
Marriage 5 Jan 19491

Husband: William Francis COOPER

Name: William Francis COOPER2,3
Sex: Male
Nickname: Billy
Father: John Joseph COOPER (1892- )
Mother: Elizabeth COLGAN (1893-1957)
Birth 9 Dec 1923 Liverpool3

Wife: Violet SMITH

Name: Violet SMITH1,2
Sex: Female
Father: -
Mother: -
Birth 5 Jan 1925 Liverpool1

Child 1: Suzette COOPER

Name: Suzette COOPER1,2
Sex: Female
Birth c. 1948 Liverpool1

Child 2: Paul COOPER

Name: Paul COOPER1,2
Sex: Male
Birth c. 1949 Liverpool1

Child 3: Robert COOPER

Name: Robert COOPER1,2
Sex: Male
Birth c. 1950 Liverpool1

Child 4: Suzanne COOPER

Name: Suzanne COOPER1,2
Sex: Female
Birth c. 1951 Liverpool1

Child 5: Fay COOPER

Name: Fay COOPER1,2
Sex: Female
Birth c. 1952 Liverpool1

Child 6: Russel COOPER

Name: Russel COOPER1,2
Sex: Male
Birth c. 1954 Liverpool1

Child 7: Gaynor COOPER

Name: Gaynor COOPER1,2
Sex: Female
Birth c. 1956 Liverpool1

Sources

1"Documented by Alexander Davies".
2"File (merged): N:\MyDocuments\Family Historian Projects\Big_Yelland_Holley\Big_Yelland_Holley.fh_data\Big_Yelland_Holley.ged". Record originated in...
3"Documented by Carol Anne Edwards".
<Unnamed repository>.