See also

Family of Edmund COOPER and Joan WYATT

Husband: Edmund COOPER (1919- )
Wife: Joan WYATT ( - )

Husband: Edmund COOPER

Name: Edmund COOPER2,3
Sex: Male
Nickname: Eddy
Father: John Joseph COOPER (1892- )
Mother: Elizabeth COLGAN (1893-1957)
Birth 29 Jun 1919 Liverpool3

Wife: Joan WYATT

Name: Joan WYATT1,2
Sex: Female
Father: -
Mother: -


1"Documented by Alexander Edwards".
2"File (merged): N:\MyDocuments\Family Historian Projects\Big_Yelland_Holley\Big_Yelland_Holley.fh_data\Big_Yelland_Holley.ged". Record originated in...
3"Documented by Carol Anne Edwards".
<Unnamed repository>.