See also

Sarah Jane FEGAN (1980- )

Name: Sarah Jane FEGAN1,2
Sex: Female
Nickname: Boo
Father: Kenneth William FEGAN (1951- )
Mother: Carole Lois YELLAND (1954- )

Individual Events and Attributes

Birth 9 Jun 1980 Birkenhead, Wirral2,3
Christening 1980 (age 0) St. John the Divine, Frankby, Wirral2


1"File (merged): N:\MyDocuments\Family Historian Projects\Big_Yelland_Holley\Big_Yelland_Holley.fh_data\Big_Yelland_Holley.ged". Record originated in...
2"Documented by Carole Lois Fegan (nee Yelland)".
<Unnamed repository>.
3GRO, "Birth Index Sarah Jane Fegan 1980 Q2 Birkenhead 37 0416".
<Unnamed repository>.