See also

Horatio Milward HUGHES (c. 1894-c. 1906)

Name: Horatio Milward HUGHES1,2
Sex: Male
Nickname: Horace
Father: Robert James HUGHES (c. 1870- )
Mother: Bessie Ann MILWARD (1875- )

Individual Events and Attributes

Birth c. 1894 Liverpool2,3
Death c. 1906 (age 11-12) Birkenhead4

Sources

1"File (merged): N:\MyDocuments\Family Historian Projects\Big_Yelland_Holley\Big_Yelland_Holley.fh_data\Big_Yelland_Holley.ged". Record originated in...
2"Documented by Karen Davies".
<Unnamed repository>.
3GRO, "Birth Index Horation Milward Hughes 1894 Q4 West Derby 8b 413".
<Unnamed repository>.
4GRO, "Death Index Horation Milward Hughes 1906 Q3 Birkenhead 8a 357".
<Unnamed repository>.